Hansgrohe Focus 31172000 (31172000)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31172000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31172000
All prices 15 →Змішувач для раковини, електронний, живлення від батарейок Hansgrohe Focus | 25 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини, електронний, без регулювання температури Hansgrohe | 21 613 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника сенсорний на дві води HANSGROHE FOCUS хром латунь сен | 25 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини безконтактний Hansgrohe Focus (31172000) 31172000 | 25 810 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Focus сенсорний 31172000 | 25 810 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31172000:
- Focus Model (P/N 31171000) — Temperature Controlled
We recommendCompare using chart →