Hansgrohe Focus 31173000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31173000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31173000
All prices 28 →Змішувач для раковини електронний сенсорний Hansgrohe Focus хром 31174000 | 28 471 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Focus 31173000 | 24 920 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus электронный без регулировки температуры 31174000 | 28 471 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину із датчиком руху на дві води HANSGROHE Focus хром лат | 29 756 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Focus 31174000 бесконтактный 193773 | 28 471 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31173000:
- Focus Model (P/N 31173000) — Temperature Controlled
We recommendCompare using chart →