Hansgrohe Focus 31531000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31531000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31531000
All prices 21 →Змішувач для раковини високий з донним клапаном Hansgrohe FOCUS 31531000 | 10 572 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Hansgrohe Focus (колір - хром), з донним кла | 7 568 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus 230 с донным клапаном 31531000 | 10 572 ₴ |
Кран для раковини із високим виливом HANSGROHE FOCUS хром латунь з донним | 10 572 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe FOCUS (31531000) 31531000 | 10 572 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →