Hansgrohe Focus 31608000
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31608000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31608000
All prices 21 →Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Focus ComfortZone 31608000 | 7 397 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Focus (колір - хром), з донним клапаном 31 | 7 290 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus ComfortZone 31608000 | 7 397 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Focus хром 174967 | 7 397 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника високий HANSGROHE FOCUS хром латунь з донним клапаном | 7 397 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31608000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →