Hansgrohe Focus 31733000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31733000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31733000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Focus хром 31733000 | 5 892 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Focus 31733000 | 3 900 ₴ |
Кран на раковину одновентильний HANSGROHE Focus хром латунь 31733000 | 5 892 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31733000) 31733000 | 5 892 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31733000) 31733000 | 5 892 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31733000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →