Hansgrohe Focus 31825000
Hansgrohe Focus 31825000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31825000
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus змішувач настінний 31825000 | 9 828 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач 320, настінний, з низьким виливом, 1jet Hansgrohe Focus | 8 230 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Hansgrohe Focus однорычажный настенный 31825000 | 9 828 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →