Hansgrohe Focus 31945000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31945000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31945000
All prices 19 →Змішувач для ванни, одноважільний Hansgrohe Focus E (колір - хром) 3194500 | 4 981 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus E2 31945000 | 5 919 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE FOCUS хром лат | 5 919 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31945000) 31945000 | 5 919 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Focus 31945000, скрытый монтаж 193696 | 5 919 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31945000:
- The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
We recommendCompare using chart →