Hansgrohe Focus 31961000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Focus 31961000 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31961000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Focus (колір - хром) 31961000 31961000 | 2 119 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE Focus хром латунь 110мм 3 | 2 465 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31961000) 31961000 | 2 465 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Focus E Mini 110 мм, зовнішня частина, хром (3 | 2 465 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Focus E Mini 110 mm прихований монтаж для душу (3196100 | 2 465 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →