Hansgrohe Focus E 31920000
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Hansgrohe Focus E 31920000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus E 31920000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Focus E2 31920000 | 4 755 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Focus E2 (колір - хром), з донним клапаном 319 | 5 204 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE FOCUS на біде одноважільний хром | 4 755 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31920000) 31920000 | 4 755 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Focus 31920000 | 4 755 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus E 31920000:
- Water temperature limiter
- QuickClean aerator with swivel
We recommendCompare using chart →