Hansgrohe Focus M41 31820000
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Focus M41 31820000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustable in 3 levels: 110°, 150° or 360°
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M41 31820000
All prices 77 →Кухонний змішувач HANSGROHE Focus (колір - чорний матовий) 31820670 318206 | 14 445 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні 260, 1 jet Hansgrohe Focus M41 (колір - хром) 31820000 | 5 150 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus 31820000 | 8 172 ₴ |
Кран на кухню однозахватний HANSGROHE Focus M41 хром латунь 31820000 | 8 172 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe FOCUS M41 чорний матовий (31820670) 31820670 | 14 445 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Bought over a year ago and love it. We have a granite sink faucet fit perfectly, a good slope of the jet. Smooth control, the crane rotates around its axis, the quality is excellent. no use Hansgrohe Focus M41 31820000 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →