Hansgrohe Focus M42 71806000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71806000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71806000
All prices 39 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe M42 71806800 | 9 732 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe M42 хром 71806000 | 6 272 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus M42 71806000 | 7 489 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE Focus М42 хром латунь 71806000 | 7 489 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 (71806000) 71806000 | 7 489 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →