Hansgrohe Focus M42 71807000
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71807000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71807000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 71807000 | 9 364 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 71807000 | 6 993 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 (71807000) 71807000 | 9 364 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe M42 71807000 | 6 910 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 (71807000) 71807000 | 9 364 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач 120, для встановлення перед вікном, 1jet Hansgrohe Focus | 9 364 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →