Hansgrohe Focus M42 71814000
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71814000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71814000
All prices 84 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 хром 71814000 з витяжним виливом | 10 297 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонного миття Hansgrohe Focus M42 71814000 | 7 314 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus M42 71814000 | 10 297 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Focus M42 сатин латунь 718 | 13 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe M427-H150 (71814000) 71814 | 10 297 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →