Hansgrohe Focus M42 71820000
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71820000 |
|
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout. Adjustable water temperature limitation. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71820000
All prices 9 →Кухонний змішувач 220, з витяжним душем, 2jet sBox Hansgrohe Focus M42 (ко | 20 379 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE FOCUS M42 хр | 19 475 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 sBox (71820000) 71820000 | 19 475 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe M42 71820000 | 15 467 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M42 з витяжним виливом (7 | 19 475 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →