Hansgrohe Metris 31085000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31085000 |
|
The basic set for the single-lever mixer is bought separately (P/N 13622180)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31085000
All prices 13 →ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ HANSGROHE METRIS, 31085000 31085000 | 17 731 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris (колір - хром) 31085 | 14 849 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина одноважільного змішувача для умивальника настінного монта | 17 731 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Metris (31085000) 3108 | 17 731 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris для прихованого монтажу 31085000 | 17 731 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31085000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →