Hansgrohe Metris 31251000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31251000 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an indoor unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31251000
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris (колір - хром) 31251000 31251000 | 14 313 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника настінний Hansgrohe Metris 165 мм LowFlow, хром ( | 17 091 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris LowFlow chrom 31251000 | 11 440 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris LowFlow chrom 31251000 | 11 726 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris LowFlow chrom 31251000 | 12 012 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →