Hansgrohe Metris 31493000
Hansgrohe Metris 31493000 |
|
The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31493000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни HANSGROHE Metris 31493000 | 11 765 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для душу Hansgrohe Metris (31493000) 31493000 | 12 776 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris, зовнішня частина (31493000) 31493000 | 13 020 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris 31493000 прихований монтаж | 12 776 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HANSGROHE Metris 31493000 | 12 776 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →