Hansgrohe Metris 31685000
Hansgrohe Metris 31685000 |
|
The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31685000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для душу HANSGROHE Metris 31685000 | 9 750 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris 31685000 | 10 951 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE METRIS хром латунь 150мм | 11 960 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для душу Hansgrohe Metris (31685000) 31685000 | 11 960 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Hansgrohe Metris 31685000, скрытый монтаж, хром 193723 | 11 960 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →