Hansgrohe Metris M71 73801000
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Metris M71 73801000 |
|
Spout swivel angle 110° or 150°. Magnetic shower attachment system MagFit. Switching the jet to the original mode by closing the mixer (fixed shower jet). Built-in water return valve. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
SBox for quiet and smooth movement of the hose in the kitchen cabinet (under the worktop).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris M71 73801000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні 320 Hansgrohe Metris M71 2jet (колір - сталь) 73801800 | 32 773 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris M71 хром латунь 738 | 30 925 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris M71 sBox (73801000) | 30 925 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Metris M71 73801800 | 32 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris M71 320 із витяжним душем 73801000 | 30 925 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →