Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Metris S 31022000 | 20 611 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Metris S 31022000 | 17 519 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S 260 (31022000) | 20 611 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S високий (31022000) | 16 586 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000 | 11 899 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000 | 20 611 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris S 31022000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →