Hansgrohe Metris S 31460000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31460000 Metrisno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31460000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванни, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром) 314600 | 17 017 ₴ |
Кран у ванну одновентильний із коротким гусаком HANSGROHE Metris S хром ла | 20 580 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris S (31460000) 31460000 | 20 580 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris S 31460000 | 20 580 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris S (31460000) | 20 580 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris S 31460000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →