Hansgrohe Metris S 31665000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31665000 |
|
The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31665000
Змішувач для душу, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S 31665000 | 12 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Metris S (31665000) | 12 844 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа наружная часть Hansgrohe Metris S 31665000 | 7 092 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →