Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73804000
Videos 3Photos 22 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73804000 |
|
Select button — for convenient on / off water. Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can. Spout swivel angle adjustable in 2 levels: 110° and 150°. Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73804000
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 200 1jet, sBox (к | 34 953 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні на 2 отвори із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris M71 хро | 32 110 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 sBox (73 | 32 110 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 з висувним виливом 73804000 | 32 110 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select 200 з витяжним виливом на 2 отв | 41 736 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →