Hansgrohe Metropol 32511000
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32511000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32511000
All prices 70 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - чорний матовий) 32511670 | 31 460 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (32511000) 32511000 | 18 824 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol с сливным клапаном Push-Open 32511670 | 31 460 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE METROPOL бронза латунь з | 33 708 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe METROPOL 230 чорний матовий (32511670) 325 | 31 460 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →