Hansgrohe Metropol 32532000
Photos 15 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32532000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32532000
All prices 25 →Змішувач для ванни підлоговий Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - чорний матовий) | 139 321 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни для підлоги Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - бронза) 3253214 | 147 067 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний підлоговий HANSGROHE METROPOL бронза латунь 3253214 | 149 275 ₴ |
Підлоговий змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol бронза (32532140) 3253214 | 149 275 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol (32532140) 32532140 | 149 275 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →