Hansgrohe Metropol 74511000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 74511000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 74511000
All prices 22 →Змішувач для раковини високий Hansgrohe Metropol хром 74511000 | 23 759 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol з донним клапаном Push-Open (7451 | 19 895 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol с сливным клапаном Push-Open 74511000 | 23 759 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину високий HANSGROHE METROPOL хром латунь з донним клапа | 23 759 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (74511000) 74511000 | 23 759 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →