from 12 439 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany
from 5 960 ₴watering can: 150 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 29 911 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 190 mm, Germany
from 14 601 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 250 mm, Germany
from 14 606 ₴shower set, watering can: 150 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 11 657 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 192 mm, depth 132 mm, incline 19 °, Germany
from 23 619 ₴for a washbasin, non-contact, desktop mount, jet: height 131 mm, depth 183 mm, incline 18 °, Germany
from 9 515 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 100 mm, depth 102 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 631 ₴watering can: 150 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 50 788 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 900 mm, depth 246 mm
from 4 647 ₴watering can: 150 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 22 285 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 101 mm, depth 102 mm, Germany
from 9 295 ₴watering can: 150 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 44 898 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany
from 15 116 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 241 mm, depth 178 mm, Germany
from 17 106 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, outer cover only, Germany
from 9 853 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 113 mm, depth 113 mm, Germany