Hansgrohe RainSelect 15381000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe RainSelect 15381000 |
|
The thermostat of the hidden installation on 3 exits. Select on/off button. Safety limiter at 40 °C. Adjustable temperature limit. check valve
A hidden part for internal installation is purchased separately. Multiple modes possible at the same time
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe RainSelect 15381000
All prices 26 →Термостат для прихованого монтажу на 3 функції Hansgrohe Rainfinity (колір | 98 718 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe RainSelect на 3 потребителя 15381000 | 77 082 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE RainSelect хро | 77 082 ₴ |
Термостат прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe RainSelect (15381000) 15381000 | 77 082 ₴ |
Термостат для ванны Hansgrohe RainSelect 15381000 на три клавиши, скрытый | 77 082 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →