Hansgrohe Rebris E 72554000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Rebris E 72554000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris E 72554000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 80 Coolstart чорний матовий 72554 | 6 053 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 80 CoolStart Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - хром), без | 4 057 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheRebris E 80 Coolstart для умивальника без д/к. Matt Blac | 6 053 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 80 Coolstart хром 72554000 | 4 843 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 80 CoolStart Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - чорний мато | 5 068 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheRebris S 80 Coolstart для умивальника без д/к. Chrome (7 | 4 843 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →