Hansgrohe Rebris S 72210000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 72210000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 72210000
All prices 28 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Rebris S чорний матовий 72210670 з донним клап | 7 585 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - хром), з донним клапаном 722 | 5 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Rebris S на біде одноважільний чо | 7 585 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Rebris S чорний матовий (72210670) 72210670 | 7 585 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Rebris S з донним клапаном (72210000) 72210000 | 6 068 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →