Hansgrohe Rebris S 72520000
Photos 13 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 72520000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 72520000
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris S 110 Coolstart чорний матовий 7252 | 6 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 110 CoolStart Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - хром), без | 4 584 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheRebris S 110 Coolstart для умивальника без д/к. Chrome ( | 5 473 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 110 CoolStart Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - чорний мат | 5 732 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheRebris S 110 Coolstart для умивальника без д/к. Matt Bla | 6 844 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →