Hansgrohe Rebris S 72667000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 72667000 |
|
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N No. 01800180).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 72667000
All prices 23 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Rebris S чорний матовий 72667670 | 7 187 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - хром) 72 | 5 665 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE Rebris S чорний латунь 15 | 7 187 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Rebris S чорний матовий (7 | 7 187 ₴ |
Наружная часть смесителя Hansgrohe Rebris S 72667000, хром 195492 | 5 751 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →