Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15741000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15741000 |
|
The hidden part for internal installation (P/N 01800180) and the locking and switching device for 3 consumers (P/N 15745000) are purchased separately
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15741000
All prices 6 →Зовнішня частина термостата Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S Highflow (15741000) 1 | 23 330 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S Highflow (15741000) 15741000 | 23 330 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Shower Select S chrom 15741000 | 13 880 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Shower Select S chrom 15741000 | 14 227 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Shower Select S chrom 15741000 | 14 574 ₴ |
Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15741000 | 23 330 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15741000:
- Temperature limitation at 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →