Hansgrohe ShowerTablet 13108000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe ShowerTablet 13108000 Shower Tabletno hand shower |
|
CoolContact Cooling Technology: The case stays cool as the cold water inside it passes close to the surface. Safety limiter at 40 °C. Adjustable temperature limit. With noise absorber
Dirt filter included. Shelf surface: anodized aluminium
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerTablet 13108000
All prices 13 →Термостат для душу Hansgrohe ShowerTablet 600 хром 13108000 | 36 268 ₴ |
Термостат ShowerTablet 600 13108000 | 29 544 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe ShowerTablet 600 (13108000) 13108000 | 36 268 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Hansgrohe Shower Tablet Select 600 мм 13108000 | 29 707 ₴ |
Термостат hansgrohe ShowerTablet 600 для душа на 2 споживача, хром 1310800 | 36 268 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →