Hansgrohe Talis 73854000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis 73854000 |
|
Spout swivel angle 110° or 150°. MagFit shower attachment system. Switching the jet to its original position at the touch of a button (fixed shower jet). Built-in water return valve. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis 73854000
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M51 73854000 | 5 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M51 73854000 | 5 334 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Hansgrohe Talis M51 73854000 | 4 416 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач HANSGROHE Talis M51 73854000 | 14 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →