Hansgrohe Talis E 71729000
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71729000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71729000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для біде з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Talis E хром 71729000 | 11 925 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Talis E 110 з гігієнічною лійкою, хром | 8 920 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE TALIS E на умивальник із лійкою о | 11 925 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe TALIS E (71729000) 717 | 11 925 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe TALIS E набір для біде, зі зливним клапаном Push-Open, | 8 899 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis E 71729000:
- Includes wall holder for hygienic shower
We recommendCompare using chart →