Hansgrohe Talis E 71740000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71740000 Talisno hand shower |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71740000
All prices 78 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - чорний матовий) 71740670 717 | 14 661 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - хром) 71740000 71740000 | 8 008 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis E 71740000 | 10 473 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний із коротким гусаком HANSGROHE TALIS E хром | 10 473 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis E білий матовий (71740700) 71740700 | 14 661 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →