Hansgrohe Talis E 71766000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71766000 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71766000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Talis E прихованого монтажу mini S, хром (7176 | 2 453 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE Talis E хром л | 2 898 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Talis E (71766000) 71766000 | 2 898 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis E без прихованої частини хром 71766000 | 2 898 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Talis E прихованого монтажу mini S, хром (7176 | 2 898 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →