Hansgrohe Talis E2 31612000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis E2 31612000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E2 31612000
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis E 2 31612000 | 3 496 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis E2 baterii umywalkowa, wannowa podtynkowa (31612000+316450 | 21 360 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis E2 baterii umywalkowa, wannowa podtynkowa (31612000+316450 | 21 894 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Talis E2 31612000 | 3 479 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis E2 31612000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →