Hansgrohe Talis M54 72804000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72804000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Automatic switching of the jet mode to the original mode by closing the water supply.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72804000
All prices 135 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 чорний матовий 72804670 | 16 062 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 хром 72804000 | 8 345 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis M54 72804000 | 12 333 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE TALIS M54 чорний латунь 7280467 | 16 062 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe TALIS M54 чорний матовий (72804670) 72804670 | 16 062 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →