Hansgrohe Talis M54 72808000
Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72808000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72808000
All prices 75 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 з висувною лійкою чорний матовий 72 | 16 062 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 з висувною лійкою хром 72808000 | 10 328 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis M54 72808670 | 16 062 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню із витяжних шлангом HANSGROHE TALIS чорний латунь 728086 | 16 062 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe TALIS M54 (72808000) 72808 | 10 483 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →