Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000 Talisno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis S (32420000) 32420000 | 15 251 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis S (32420000) 32420000 | 15 024 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000 | 15 251 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000 | 7 134 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis S 32420000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →