Hansgrohe Talis S 72105000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Talis S 72105000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S 72105000
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S 72105000 | 15 916 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Talis S 210 з донним клапаном, хром (72 | 13 327 ₴ |
Кран для раковини чаші із високим виливом HANSGROHE Talis S хром латунь з | 15 916 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe TALIS S (72105000) 72105000 | 15 916 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S 210 із донним клапаном 72105000 | 15 916 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →