Hansgrohe Talis S 72115000
Hansgrohe Talis S 72115000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S 72115000
All prices 9 →Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis S с сливным гарнитуром 72115000 | 31 147 ₴ |
Кран для раковини із високим виливом HANSGROHE TALIS S хром латунь з донни | 31 147 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe TALIS S (72115000) 72115000 | 31 147 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S 250 зі зливним гарнітуром (7211500 | 31 147 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Talis S 250 для умивальника з донним клапаном (72115000 | 31 147 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis S 72115000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →