Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72042000
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72042000 |
|
Limescale protection QuickClean
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72042000
All prices 22 →Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE TALIS SELECT S хром 72042000 | 13 023 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis S (колір - хром), з донним клапаном | 7 800 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72042000 | 13 023 ₴ |
Кран нажимний HANSGROHE TALIS SELECT S хром латунь 72042000 | 13 023 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis Select S (72042000) 72042000 | 13 023 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →