Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71442000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71442000 |
|
Working pressure from 2 bar.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71442000
All prices 7 →Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром) 71442000 7144 | 9 697 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Vernis Blend на борт ванни, хром 71442000 | 9 844 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Czarny Matowy 71442670 | 10 045 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Czarny Matowy 71442670 | 10 290 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Czarny Matowy 71442670 | 9 800 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - чорний матовий) 714 | 13 571 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Vernis Blend на борт ванни, чорний матовий 71442670 | 13 776 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →