Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71585000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71585000 |
|
When the water is turned on in the central position of the lever, only cold water is supplied (cold start). The tap is equipped with an aerator with an adjustable jet angle. Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71585000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини 100 CoolStart Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром), | 4 040 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71585000 | 5 129 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Vernis Blend хром латунь | 5 129 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71585000 201145 | 5 129 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vernis Blend CoolStart із зливним набором, | 4 770 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →