Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71640000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71640000 |
|
With noise absorber. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Adjustable temperature limit.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71640000
All prices 45 →Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Vernis Blend чорний матовий 71640670 | 6 347 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend хром 71640000 | 4 463 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71640000 | 4 531 ₴ |
Змішувач у душ одновентильний HANSGROHE VERNIS BLEND хром латунь без душов | 4 531 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND чорний матовий (71640670) 7164067 | 6 347 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →