Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71649000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71649000 |
|
With noise absorber. Adjustable temperature limit. check valve
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71649000
All prices 25 →Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром) 71649000 71649000 | 1 517 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE Vernis Blend чорний латун | 2 294 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend чорний матови | 2 294 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71649000 однорычажный, скрытый м | 1 643 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 110 (71649000) 71649000 | 1 643 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →