Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71870000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71870000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 120° or 360°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71870000
All prices 66 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Vernis Blend чорний матовий 71870670 | 10 826 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (колір - хром), з поворотним вил | 7 613 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vernis Blend M35 71870670 | 10 826 ₴ |
Кран для кухні одновентильний HANSGROHE Vernis Blend M35 хром латунь 71870 | 7 728 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND M35 чорний матовий (71870670) 71 | 10 826 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →